Jesteś tutaj:
Plan lekcji dla klasa VIII B
Wychowawca - Renata Stuglik
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | fizyka | Samuela Skotnicka | 31 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | język angielski | Ewa Nenkin | 32 |
3. | 9.50- 10.35 | wos | Leszek Chyliński | 36 |
4. | 11.45 -12.30 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
5. | 11.40- 12.25 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Bartkiewicz | s |
6. | 12.45 - 13.30 | matematyka | Dominika Szczypkowska Łopatka | 33 |
7. | 13.45- 14.30 | wdż | Beata Nowosad | 33 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | geografia | Anna Grabiec | 19 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | historia | Małgorzata Prytys | 32 |
3. | 9.50- 10.35 | język angielski | Ewa Nenkin | 32 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | chemia | Katarzyna Górska | 1 |
5. | 11.40- 12.25 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Bartkiewicz | s |
6. | 12.45 - 13.30 | godzina wychowawcza | Renata Stuglik | 35 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | matematyka | Dominika Szczypkowska Łopatka | 33 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | wos | Leszek Chyliński | 20 |
5. | 11.40- 12.25 | edb | Grzegorz Pierzak | 33 |
6. | 12.45 - 13.30 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Bartkiewicz | s |
7. | 13.45-14.30 | informatyka | Dorota Wrona Popko | 16 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
2. | 8.55-9.40 | język angielski | Ewa Nenkin | 32 |
3. | 9.50- 10.35 | fizyka | Samuela Skotnicka | 31 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | biologia | Mariola Szczepanowska | 17 |
5. | 11.40- 12.25 | matematyka | Dominika Szczypkowska Łopatka | 33 |
6. | 12.45 - 13.30 | język niemiecki | Kamila Kościarz Małczak | 35 |
7. | 13.45-14.30 | religia | Aneta Malewicka | 35 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | --- | ||
2. | 8.55-9.40 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
3. | 9.50- 10.35 | matematyka | Dominika Szczypkowska Łopatka | 33 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | historia | Małgorzata Prytys | 33 |
5. | 11.40- 12.25 | chemia | Katarzyna Górska | 1 |
6. | 12.45 - 13.30 | religia | Aneta Malewicka | 20 |
7. | 13.45-14.30 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Bartkiewicz | s |
8. | 14.35-15.20 | język niemiecki | Kamila Kościarz Małczak | 35 |