Jesteś tutaj:
Plan lekcji dla Klasa VIII C
Wychowawca - Jacek Chwedeczko
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
2. | 8.55 -9.40 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
3. | 9.50 -10.35 | chemia | Katarzyna Górska | 1 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | edb | Grzegorz Pierzak | 35 |
5. | 11.40-12.25 | matematyka | Anna Grabiec | 19 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Pierzak | s |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | religia | Aneta Malewicka | 20 |
2. | 8.55 -9.40 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Pierzak | s |
3. | 9.50 -10.35 | wos | Leszek Chyliński | 33 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
5. | 11.40-12.25 | język angielski | Ewa Nenkin | 32 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | biologia | Mariola Szczepanowska | 17 |
7. | 13.45-14.30 | godzina wychowawcza | Jacek Chwedeczko | 20 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00-8.45 | ---- | ||
2. | 8.55-9.40 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Pierzak | s |
3. | 9.50-10.35 | matematyka | Anna Grabiec | 19 |
4. | 10.45-11.30 | fizyka | Samuela Skotnicka | 31 |
5. | 11.40-12.25 | historia | Leszek Chyliński | 18 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
7. | 13.45-14.30 | język angielski | Ewa Nenkin | 32 |
8. | 14.35-15.20 | język niemiecki | Kamila Kościarz Małczak | 35 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | język angielski | Ewa Nenkin | 32 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | chemia | Katarzyna Górska | 1 |
3. | 9.50 -10.35 | matematyka | Anna Grabiec | 19 |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | wos | Leszek Chyliński | 18 |
5. | 11.40-12.25 | język niemiecki | Kamila Kościarz Małczak | 35 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | informatyka | Marzena Tworek | 16 |
Lp. | Godzina | Lekcja | Nauczyciel | Sala |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8.00 -8.45 | matematyka | Anna Grabiec | 19 |
2. | 8.55 - 9.40 | historia | Leszek Chyliński | 18 |
3. | 9.50 -10.35 | wychowanie fizyczne | Grzegorz Pierzak | s |
4. | 10.45 - 11.30 | język polski | Małgorzata Jaźwiec | 34 |
5. | 11.40-12.25 | geografia | Anna Grabiec | 19 |
6. | 12.45-13.30 | fizyka | Samuela Skotnicka | 31 |
7. | 13.45-14.30 | religia | Aneta Malewicka | 31 |